Pirelli National Junior Superstock

2

Cameron Dawson

Cameron Dawson

MSS Performance

4

Jack  Smith

Jack Smith

woodland kawasaki

5

Osian Jones

Osian Jones

Jones Brothers Racing

6

Gary Scott

Gary Scott

Gary Scott Racing

7

Jamie Lyons

Jamie Lyons

C&M MotorSport / Ability Energy

8

Cameron Hall

Cameron Hall

Triple M powered by Nationwide Electrical

9

Carl Harris

Carl Harris

Team SBR Kawasaki

11

Sam Laffins

Sam Laffins

Uggly & Co By Binch Pro

12

Jack Roach

Jack Roach

Completely Motorbikes Kawasaki

12

Adam Brown

Adam Brown

Completely Motorbikes Kawasaki

13

Jake Campbell

Jake Campbell

JC Racing

14

Oliver Morgan-Edwards

Oliver Morgan-Edwards

OME racing

15

Alex Duncan

Alex Duncan

FB Motors Racing

15

Alex Duncan

Alex Duncan

Completely Motorbikes Kawasaki Team

17

Zak  Shelton

Zak Shelton

Mansfield Caravan with MerlinMotorsport

19

jack bednarek

jack bednarek

bednarek racing

22

Kier Armstrong

Kier Armstrong

Lincolnshire Racing Mulisha

24

Oliver Barr

Oliver Barr

3b construction

25

Kieran Kent

Kieran Kent

Lovell Kent Racing Team - LKR

27

Taylor Rose

Taylor Rose

TRR27 - Verkada Racing

28

adam hartgrove

adam hartgrove

Adam hartgrove racing

29

Aaron Daykin

Aaron Daykin

Lami OMG Racing

29

Casey O’Gorman

Casey O’Gorman

Lami OMG Racing

30

Owen Mellor

Owen Mellor

TeamMellorRacing

33

Declan Connell

Declan Connell

DC RACING

34

Aaron Silvester

Aaron Silvester

A & J Racing

36

Harry Fowle

Harry Fowle

Silver Arrows Racing

41

Lynden Leatherland

Lynden Leatherland

LL41 racing

43

Max Silvester

Max Silvester

A & J Racing / SRT

44

Edmund  Best

Edmund Best

Symcirrus Motorsport

47

Joe Farragher

Joe Farragher

Completely Motorbikes Kawasaki

48

Joe Howard

Joe Howard

yuasa by gs yuasa racing

51

Ross Banham

Ross Banham

RB-Racing

52

Kam Dixon

Kam Dixon

RK Racing

53

Evann  Pendrill

Evann Pendrill

Pro83Academy

55

Louis Valleley

Louis Valleley

TeamVal-Tech Racing

56

Charlie Atkins

Charlie Atkins

Symcirrus Motorsport

64

Asher Durham

Asher Durham

G&S Racing

66

Mcauley  Longmore

Mcauley Longmore

Phoenix Race Team

69

Harrison Crosby

Harrison Crosby

JR Performance Racing

73

Alessio Guarnieri

Alessio Guarnieri

Swiss Superbite Academy /Affinity Sport Academy

74

Finn Smart-Weeden

Finn Smart-Weeden

Wrapped Racing by Club 74

76

Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Absolute marquees lewis jones racing zx6r

77

Finley Arscott

Finley Arscott

MIH Solutions Hand Racing

86

Owen Jenner

Owen Jenner

Jenner Racing

87

Jake Hopper

Jake Hopper

Jones Dorling Racing

93

Mikey Hardie

Mikey Hardie

Completely Motorbikes Kawasaki

95

Darragh O Mahony

Darragh O Mahony

Kiltorcan Raceway Kawasaki

95

Oisin Maher

Oisin Maher

Kiltorcan Raceway Kawasaki

96

Jacob Hatch

Jacob Hatch

Completely Motorbikes Kawasaki

98

Benjamin Wakenshaw

Benjamin Wakenshaw

Sigma M&E Racing

99

Morgan  McLaren-Wood

Morgan McLaren-Wood

Team SBR Kawasaki