Pirelli National Junior Superstock

The Pirelli National Junior Superstock Championship line-up will feature upcoming riders ready to take the next step.

The "Junior Superstock" class requires the first three in the previous years' championship to move on so young aspiring riders complete a full grid for 2021.

Several riders who have been successful in the Pirelli National Junior Superstock Championship have since progressed into the premier class including Ryan Vickers and Storm Stacey.

2

Cameron Dawson

Cameron Dawson

MSS Performance Kawasaki

4

Andrew Smyth

Andrew Smyth

MPW Kawasaki

5

Osian Jones

Osian Jones

Symcirrus Motorsport

7

Sam Laffins

Sam Laffins

Cheshire Mouldings Kawasaki Powered by JR Performance

8

Cameron Hall

Cameron Hall

Triple M Vehicle Sales Kawasaki

11

Lucca Allen

Lucca Allen

Tamworth Yamaha Racing

13

Jake Campbell

Jake Campbell

JC Racing Kawasaki

15

Chloe Jones

Chloe Jones

RICH Energy OMG Racing Yamaha

16

Zak Fuller

Zak Fuller

G&S Racing Kawasaki

17

Zak Shelton

Zak Shelton

Synergy Racing (Merlin Motorsports) Kawasaki

19

James Alderson

James Alderson

R Alderson and Sons Triumph

20

Kai Dickinson

Kai Dickinson

JPR Kawasaki

21

Dan Brooks

Dan Brooks

R4R Vision Team Kawasaki

22

Kier Armstrong

Kier Armstrong

Lincolnshire Racing Mulisha Kawasaki

23

Kevin Keyes

Kevin Keyes

G&S Racing Kawasaki

25

Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones Racing Kawasaki

26

William Lathrope

William Lathrope

27

Taylor Rose

Taylor Rose

Synergy Racing Kawasaki

28

Adam Hartgrove

Adam Hartgrove

Team KSM (Adam Hartgrove Racing) Yamaha

30

Max Cook

Max Cook

UGGLY & CO by BINCH Pro Yamaha

33

Declan Connell

Declan Connell

DC Racing Kawasaki

34

Aaron Silvester

Aaron Silvester

A & J Racing Yamaha

36

Harry Fowle

Harry Fowle

Holeshot Kawasaki Yeovil

41

Lynden Leatherland

Lynden Leatherland

LL 41 Racing Yamaha

42

Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

R4R Vision Team Kawasaki

43

Max Silvester

Max Silvester

A&J Racing Yamaha

44

Edmund Best

Edmund Best

Symcirrus Motorsport Yamaha

47

Joe Farragher

Joe Farragher

Completely Motorbikes/Affinity

51

Ross Banham

Ross Banham

RB-Racing Kawasaki

52

Kam Dixon

Kam Dixon

RK Racing Kawasaki

54

Franco Bourne

Franco Bourne

Marvel HCL Motorsport Kawasaki

55

Louis Valleley

Louis Valleley

TeamVal-Tech Racing Yamaha

57

Seth Crump

Seth Crump

SEEEEETH Yamaha

59

Oisin Maher

Oisin Maher

Kiltorcan Raceway Kawasaki

64

Asher Durham

Asher Durham

Completely Motorbikes/Affinity

70

Jamie Lyons

Jamie Lyons

C&M Motorsport Sales / Tooltec Racing Yamaha

71

Nathan Drury

Nathan Drury

Dragon Racing Kawasaki

73

Alessio Guarnieri

Alessio Guarnieri

Swiss Superbike Academy/Team ILR

77

Finley Arscott

Finley Arscott

Cheshire Mouldings Kawasaki Powered by JR Performance

80

Callum Bey

Callum Bey

Filter Logic Yamaha

82

Joe Holdsworth

Joe Holdsworth

Holeshot Kawasaki Yeovil

86

Owen Jenner

Owen Jenner

Jenner Racing Yamaha

87

Jake Hopper

Jake Hopper

Jones Dorling Racing Yamaha

96

Jacob Hatch

Jacob Hatch

Completely Motorbikes/Affinity

98

Benjamin Wakenshaw

Benjamin Wakenshaw

Sigma M&E Racing Yamaha

99

Jack Bednarek

Jack Bednarek

CF Motorsport Yamaha