Pirelli National Junior Superstock

The Pirelli National Junior Superstock Championship line-up will feature upcoming riders ready to take the next step.

The "Junior Superstock" class requires the first three in the previous years' championship to move on so young aspiring riders complete a full grid for 2021.

Several riders who have been successful in the Pirelli National Junior Superstock Championship have since progressed into the premier class including Ryan Vickers and Storm Stacey.

3

Connor Thomson

Connor Thomson

Utilligence/AH Performance

4

Andrew Smyth

Andrew Smyth

MPW Kawasaki by Blackwater Graphics

5

Kevin Keyes

Kevin Keyes

G&S Racing Kawasaki

6

George Stanley

George Stanley

Ready4Racing Vision Team

7

Liam Delves

Liam Delves

Cheshire Mouldings Kawasaki powered by JR Performance

8

Cameron Hall

Cameron Hall

Triple m vehicle sales

10

Simon Reid

Simon Reid

Simon Reid Racing

11

Sam Laffins

Sam Laffins

Sam Laffins Racing & G&S Racing

12

Max Ingham

Max Ingham

DOT Racing Kawasaki

13

Jake Campbell

Jake Campbell

Jake Campbell Racing

14

Jack Nixon

Jack Nixon

Santander Salt

15

Eugene McManus

Eugene McManus

Completely Motorbikes/ Affinity

16

Thomas Bensted

Thomas Bensted

Uncle Toms E7 / M Motorsport Triumph

17

Kier Armstrong

Kier Armstrong

Dan Bones /Lincolnshire Racing Mulisha

19

Joe Talbot

Joe Talbot

Cheshire Mouldings Kawasaki powered by JR Performance

20

Lewis Paterson

Lewis Paterson

Team Paterson Racing Yamaha

20

Oliver Johnson

Oliver Johnson

MIJohnson Racing Yamaha

21

Daniel Brooks

Daniel Brooks

R&R Racing

22

Zak Corderoy

Zak Corderoy

Binch Racing

23

Andrew Cairns

Andrew Cairns

Cairns Racing

25

Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones Racing

27

Taylor Rose

Taylor Rose

Synergy Racing

28

Adam Hartgrove

Adam Hartgrove

Adam Hartgrove Racing

30

Max Cook

Max Cook

FS-3 Racing

31

Jamie Davis

Jamie Davis

Utilligence/AH Performance

33

Charlie Farrer

Charlie Farrer

Mortimer Racing / Appleyard Academy

34

Aaron Silvester

Aaron Silvester

A & J Racing

35

Ed Best

Ed Best

Symcirrus Motorsport Yamaha

36

Harry Fowle

Harry Fowle

HF Refinishing / ELP Racing

37

James Bull

James Bull

James Bull Racing

38

Michael Owens

Michael Owens

R&R Racing

39

Franco Bourne

Franco Bourne

Chris Walker Kawasaki

41

Lynden Leatherland

Lynden Leatherland

GL Fabrications Racing

44

Caolan Irwin

Caolan Irwin

R&R Racing

48

Joe Howard

Joe Howard

Yuasa Racing

49

George Edwards

George Edwards

R&R Racing

51

Kayla Barrington

Kayla Barrington

Slipscreens/TKB Racing

55

Louis Valleley

Louis Valleley

Code Blue Racing / Team V

56

Charlie Atkins

Charlie Atkins

Synergy Racing

56

Adam McLean

Adam McLean

Team ILR

57

Seth Crump

Seth Crump

Completely Motorbikes/ Affinity

58

Trystan Finocchiaro

Trystan Finocchiaro

Raeay4Racing Vision Team

63

Joshua Coward

Joshua Coward

Coward Racing

64

Asher Durham

Asher Durham

Completely Motorbikes/ Affinity

66

Max Smith-Halvorsen

Max Smith-Halvorsen

MSS Performance

67

Finley Arscott

Finley Arscott

Cheshire Mouldings Kawasaki powered by JR Performance

69

Kevin Coyne

Kevin Coyne

Kevincoyneracing64

70

Jamie Lyons

Jamie Lyons

C&M Motors Ltd & Tooltec Ltd Racing

71

Nathan Drury

Nathan Drury

Dragon Racing

72

Toby Reynolds

Toby Reynolds

Eagle Cargo Racing

76

Luke Verwey

Luke Verwey

Team XG Racing

77

Kade Verwey

Kade Verwey

Team XG Racing

78

Matthew Bower

Matthew Bower

4T2 Racing

82

Joe Holdsworth

Joe Holdsworth

Carisway Racing

84

Sam Laidlow

Sam Laidlow

Barrnon Yamaha

86

Owen Jenner

Owen Jenner

Completely Motorbikes/ Affinity

87

Jake Hopper

Jake Hopper

JMH Racing

88

Harry Leigh

Harry Leigh

CVM Motorsport

91

James Alderson

James Alderson

R Alderson and Sons Racing

99

Jack Bednarek

Jack Bednarek

CF Motorsport