TJ Toms


NUMBER
2
TEAM
G&S Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Thursday, July 19, 2001
HOMETOWN
Puriton
OCCUPATION
Apprentice carpenter
HOBBIES
Training, boxing, gym, drawing
NICKNAME
Squidge


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 600 Championship
2016 British Motostar Championship
2014 Aprilia superteens
2013 FAB metrakit 70cc
2012 FAB Metrakit 50cc