Taylor Moreton


NUMBER
89
TEAM
Lloyd & Jones Parweld
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Saturday, February 10, 2001
HOMETOWN
Stoke on Trent
OCCUPATION
Helmet Painter
NICKNAME
T-Fox


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Motostar Championship 3
2017 British Motostar Championship 5
2016 KTM Cup 2