Storm Stacy


NUMBER
79
TEAM
STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Friday, January 1, 2016
HOMETOWN
Eccleshall
OCCUPATION
welder
HOBBIES
Ice skating, water skiing, motocross, pit biking
NICKNAME
The Preditor


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Motostar Championship