Simon Reid


NUMBER
15
TEAM
Simon Reid Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Friday, June 2, 1995
HOBBIES
BMX freestyle, motocross
NICKNAME
Speedy Reidy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Irish Supersport 3
2018 Irish Supersport Cup 3
2017 Irish Championship 1