Sam Holme


NUMBER
42
TEAM
Optimum Bikes Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Saturday, September 10, 1994
HOBBIES
Football, gym, cycling, pub
NICKNAME
Ginge


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 600 Championship 30