Liam Delves


NUMBER
7
TEAM
Via Moto Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Saturday, July 22, 2000
HOMETOWN
Birmingham
OCCUPATION
Electrical tester
HOBBIES
Motorbikes, gym, crossfit, supermoto
NICKNAME
Delvesy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2013 Formula 125
2012 Metrakit gp 70
2010 Mini moto
2009 Mini moto
2009 Metrakit gp 50 open
2008 Mini moto
2007 Mini moto