James Alderson


NUMBER
49
TEAM
R Alderson and Sons Racing
MANUFACTURER
Triumph
BORN
Friday, April 20, 2001
HOMETOWN
Durham
OCCUPATION
Full time education
HOBBIES
Cycling
NICKNAME
Aldy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 600 Championship 24