Ewan Potter


NUMBER
44
TEAM
Jones Dorling Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Sunday, November 7, 1999
HOMETOWN
Worcester
OCCUPATION
suzuki technition
HOBBIES
Riding, working on bikes and cars
NICKNAME
Lemonchello


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 600 Championship 31
2017 British Motostar Championship 9