Eunan McGlinchey


NUMBER
22
TEAM
Team #109 Kawasaki
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Monday, April 27, 1998
HOMETOWN
Agahdoey
OCCUPATION
VW Technician
HOBBIES
Motocross, keeping fit
NICKNAME
Taz


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Junior Supersport Championship 1
2017 Irish and Ulster Production twin Championship 1
2017 Masters 600Cup Championship 1