Elliot Williams


NUMBER
17
TEAM
R & R Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Wednesday, July 23, 1997
HOMETOWN
Holywell
OCCUPATION
HGV Driver
HOBBIES
Cycling
NICKNAME
Willz


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Darley Moor Supertwins 1
2017 EMRA Supertwins 4
2015 Darley Moor 6
2014 Darley Moor 5