Daniel Brooks


NUMBER
21
TEAM
Daniel Brooks Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Tuesday, May 21, 2002
HOMETOWN
Strood
OCCUPATION
Plumber
HOBBIES
Motocross
NICKNAME
Brooksy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Motostar Championship 15
2017 KTM RC 390 Cup 17
2016 Mx Nationals Big Wheels 21
2015 Mx Nationals Small Wheels 11
2014 National Level MX GT Cup 18
2012 Club Level MX 65cc 1
2011 Club Level MX 65cc 3