Connor Thomson


NUMBER
18
TEAM
Cegra / Seton Tuning / 33kV
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Tuesday, June 11, 2002
HOMETOWN
Surrey
OCCUPATION
Future Champion
HOBBIES
Motocross. skateboarding, cycling
NICKNAME
ConnorRossi


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 KTM Cup 5