Brent Harran


NUMBER
77
TEAM
Everquip Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Wednesday, July 7, 1993
HOMETOWN
South Africa
OCCUPATION
Previously Self-Employed in SA, Currently Looking For a Job in the UK
HOBBIES
Training, rugby, cricket, tennis
NICKNAME
Twitch


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 South African Super Motard Championship 2
2017 South African Super Motard Championship 1
2015 South African National 1000cc Class 3
2014 South African National 1000cc Class 3
2012 South African National 600cc Class 2
2009 South African Regional 600cc Class 3
2006 South African Regional 50cc Highschool Class 2
2005 South African Regional 50cc Highschool Class 1