Aaron Silvester


NUMBER
34
TEAM
A & J Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Sunday, June 8, 1997
HOMETOWN
Horncastle
OCCUPATION
Race Car Technician
HOBBIES
Cycling, race engineering
NICKNAME
A-A-Ron


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 NGRRC Minitwins 1
2014 NGRRC Minitwin Newcomers 1
2013 Short Track UK Adult R 1
2012 Short Track UK Inters 1