Lewis Rollo


NUMBER
8
TEAM
In Competition
MANUFACTURER
Aprilia
BORN
Friday, May 21, 1999
HOMETOWN
Haddington
OCCUPATION
Builder, joiner
HOBBIES
Running, mountain biking, motocross, minimotos
NICKNAME
Flying Scotsman


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Ducati TriOptions Cup
2017 Scottish Superbike championship
2016 Knockhill 600 Championship
2015 Scottish 600 Championship
2013 Scottish Supertwin Championship
2012 Thundersport gb, superteens