Lee Jackson


NUMBER
14
TEAM
FS-3 Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Saturday, September 16, 1995
HOMETOWN
Lincoln
OCCUPATION
Plumber
HOBBIES
Pitbiking, motocross
NICKNAME
Jacko


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 1000 Championship 6
2017 British Superbike Championship
2016 British Superbike Championship
2015 British Superbike Championship
2014 National Superstock 1000 Championship 3
2013 National Superstock 1000 Championship 4
2012 National Superstock 600 Championship 1