Scott Swann


NUMBER
45
TEAM
IFS Team Swann Racing
MANUFACTURER
IFS KTM
BORN
Wednesday, December 11, 2002
HOMETOWN
Gleno
OCCUPATION
School
HOBBIES
Trials, Motocross, Fishing, Mountainbiking
NICKNAME
Swanny


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Motostar Championship 5
2017 British Motostar Championship 7
2016 British KTM RC Cup 3
2015 Irish 125 Production Championship 1