Brandon Paasch


NUMBER
96
TEAM
FPW Racing
MANUFACTURER
KTM
BORN
Friday, March 16, 2001
HOMETOWN
Freehold, NJ, USA
OCCUPATION
Motorcycle racer.
HOBBIES
Cycling, Running
NICKNAME
B-Paasch


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 Motoamerica KTM390 cup 1