Asher Durham


NUMBER
64
TEAM
Microlise Cresswell Racing
MANUFACTURER
Mahindra
BORN
Tuesday, February 23, 1999
HOMETOWN
Derby
OCCUPATION
Motorcycle Racer
HOBBIES
Racing Motorcycles, Boxing, Running, Cycling
NICKNAME
Thrasher


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Motostar Championship 4