SAM MIDDLEMAS


NUMBER
5
TEAM
Boast Plumbing/Salus Approved Inspectors
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Sunday, September 28, 1986
OCCUPATION
Gas industry
HOBBIES
Motorcycle racing
NICKNAME
Samboss


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Ducati Tri Options Cup