ROB GUIVER


NUMBER
1
TEAM
Premier Security/Ducati Romford Racing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Monday, April 8, 1985
HOMETOWN
Rainham, Essex
OCCUPATION
Car sprayer
HOBBIES
Motorcycle racing
NICKNAME
Rapid rob


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2019 Ducati cup