JOSH DAY


NUMBER
2
TEAM
HOST-IT.co.uk Racing Team
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Saturday, May 21, 1988
HOMETOWN
Cirencester
NICKNAME
Dayo


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 NG Road Racing Open
2018 NG Road Racing Powerbike
2017 NG Road Racing Open
2017 NGRRC Powerbike