Tom Oliver


NUMBER
20
TEAM
SGR Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Thursday, February 2, 1995
HOMETOWN
Colchester
OCCUPATION
Motorcycle Mechanic
NICKNAME
Tommy Gun


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Supersport Championship 8th
2017 STK600 4