Thomas Strudwick


NUMBER
25
TEAM
Case FTR Moto / Spirit Motorcycles
MANUFACTURER
FTR Moto
BORN
Tuesday, October 16, 2001
HOMETOWN
Littlehampton
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Cycling, Running
NICKNAME
Nipper


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Talent Cup 2
2018 HEL Performance Motostar British Championship Standard Class 2
2017 HEL Performance Motostar British Championship Standard Class 3
2016 HEL Performance Motostar British Championship Standard Class 6
2015 Santander Consumer Finance KTM British Junior CUP 4
2014 FAB-Racing MiniGP70 British Championship 1
2013 FAB-Racing MiniGP70 British Championship 2
2012 FAB-Racing MiniGP50 British Championship 5
2011 FAB-Racing Novice Minimoto 4.2
2009 50cc Ringwood Motocross Club
2008 Novice 50cc Ringwood Motocross Club