Sam Wilford


NUMBER
35
TEAM
IDWe Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Tuesday, October 21, 1997
HOMETOWN
Sidcup
OCCUPATION
Mechanical Engineer
HOBBIES
Cycling, motorcross, training
NICKNAME
The Big Bad Wilf


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Supersport Championship