Ryan Dixon


NUMBER
69
TEAM
Ryan Dixon Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Tuesday, July 18, 1989
HOMETOWN
Folkestone
OCCUPATION
Builder
HOBBIES
Pretty much any sport!
NICKNAME
Ginge


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Supersport Championship 23
2017 British Supersport Championship 14