Ross Patterson


NUMBER
61
TEAM
RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Tuesday, December 17, 1996
HOMETOWN
Antrim
OCCUPATION
Spray Painter
HOBBIES
Gyming, pitbiking, cycling
NICKNAME
Ted


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Mondello Masters Supersport 2