Phil Wakefield


NUMBER
9
TEAM
PWR
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Thursday, November 30, 1989
HOMETOWN
Sandbach
OCCUPATION
mechanic
HOBBIES
working
NICKNAME
Wakey


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2011 British 125 Championship 6th