Jorel Boerboom


NUMBER
50
TEAM
JB50 RACING
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Saturday, May 31, 1997
HOMETOWN
S'-gravenzande
HOBBIES
Mountainbiking running fitness
NICKNAME
Boomboom


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British GP2 Championship 2