Jake Archer


NUMBER
47
TEAM
Kovara projects by rs racing
MANUFACTURER
Kalex
BORN
Thursday, February 3, 2000
HOMETOWN
Andover
OCCUPATION
Roofer
NICKNAME
The snake


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Motostar Championship
2017 British Motostar Championship
2016 British Motostar Championship