Jack Scott


NUMBER
55
TEAM
J J Racing
MANUFACTURER
Harris
BORN
Monday, January 29, 2001
HOMETOWN
Harpenden/Luton
OCCUPATION
Waiter in spare time
HOBBIES
Motorcross, Pitbiking
NICKNAME
JJ


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Motostar Championship (Open)- KTM 250
2017 British Motostar Championship (Standard)- Honda NSF 250
2016 Thundersport- Superteens