Harry Truelove


NUMBER
44
TEAM
Truelove Property & Construction
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Monday, September 30, 1996
HOMETOWN
Lincoln
OCCUPATION
STUDENT
NICKNAME
The Hazz


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Supersport Championship