Eugene McManus


NUMBER
6
TEAM
E15 Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Monday, April 19, 1999
HOMETOWN
Randalstown
OCCUPATION
Road Worker
HOBBIES
Motorbikes and football
NICKNAME
The Wee Bull


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Motostar Championship
2017 British Motostar Championship
2016 British Motostar Championship