Charlie Nesbitt


NUMBER
86
TEAM
HISC Rapid Fulfillment Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Monday, March 12, 2001
HOMETOWN
Swindon
OCCUPATION
Marshal at go kart centre
HOBBIES
Anything two wheel related
NICKNAME
Spud