Bradley Perie


NUMBER
97
TEAM
Diamond H Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Tuesday, December 7, 1999
HOMETOWN
Kendal
OCCUPATION
Business college student
HOBBIES
Music, fitness and cycling
NICKNAME
The weekend offender


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Supersport Championship
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship
2016 National Superstock 600 Championship
2015 Thunder sport 650 super twin
2014 Thunder sport 650 supertwin
2013 Aprilia superteens
2012 Thunder sport aprilia superteens
2011 Fab racing metrakit gp 80
2010 Fab racing metrakit 70
2009 Fab racing metrakit 50
2008 Fab racing metraki gp 50
2007 Phoenix racing Jawa mini gp 50
2006 Lucky devils minimotos