Alastair Seeley


NUMBER
34
TEAM
EHA Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Thursday, October 4, 1979
HOMETOWN
Carrickfergus
OCCUPATION
Motorcyclist
HOBBIES
MX, Mountain Biking
NICKNAME
Wee Wizard


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 North West 200
2011 British Supersport Championship 1
2009 British Superstock Championship 1
2006 Irish Superbike Championship 1
2006 Irish Supersport Championship 1
2005 Irish Superbike Championship 1