Jack Roach


NUMBER
12
TEAM
Team After Dark / MSS Performance
MANUFACTURER
kawasaki
BORN
Friday, August 8, 2003
HOMETOWN
Vancouver
OCCUPATION
high school student
HOBBIES
Boxing, cycling, gym,
NICKNAME
Jacko


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 American federation of Motorcyling USA
2018 CVMA California USA
2018 OMRRA Portland USA
2018 MotrorAmerica USA Junior Cup
2017 Mini Bikes