Sam Holme


NUMBER
42
TEAM
Everquip Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Saturday, September 10, 1994
HOMETOWN
York
OCCUPATION
Labourer
HOBBIES
Football, Mountain Biking, Pub
NICKNAME
Ginge


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Thundersport GB Elite Sportsman 600 5th
2016 Thundersport GB PRE National 600 7th
2015 Bemsee Formula 400 17th