Louis Valleley


NUMBER
14
TEAM
Pharaoh Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Saturday, August 28, 1999
HOMETOWN
Maidstone
OCCUPATION
Bathroom Installer
HOBBIES
Cycling, Bmx, Gym
NICKNAME
Louasidle


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship 25th
2016 TWO Stroke GP 3rd (Missed half the season)
2015 British Motostars 125 12th (Missed 4 rounds due to injury)
2014 British Motostars 125 14th
2013 National Junior CUP 4th
2012 Thundersport GB Superteens 8th (Stopped half way through)
2011 FAB-Racing Mini GP 8th (Stopped half way through)
2010 Lcrrc Junior PIT Bike 3rd
2009 Lcrrc Junior PIT Bike 4th
2008 BYMX Junior 65 11th
2007 Msmxc Junior 65 13th
2006 Cjsc Junior 65 11th
2005 Msmxc Junior 65 14th
2004 Msmxc Novice Junior 65 13th