James Alderson


NUMBER
19
TEAM
R Alderson & Sons Racing
MANUFACTURER
Triumph
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, April 20, 2001
HOMETOWN
Durham
OCCUPATION
Full Time Education
HOBBIES
Cycling
NICKNAME
Aldy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 British Motorstar Championship 11th
2015 Bemsee Kawasaki Junior CUP 3rd
2014 National Mini Bike/Metrakit Championship 1st