Ewan Potter


NUMBER
44
TEAM
Jones Dorling Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Sunday, November 7, 1999
OCCUPATION
Student
NICKNAME
Limoncello


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Standard Moto 3 11th
2016 Moto Star
2015 KTM Junior CUP