CaoláN Irwin


NUMBER
69
TEAM
Irwin Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Thursday, February 19, 1998
HOMETOWN
Kilmacrennan, Co.Donegal
OCCUPATION
Student Quantity Surveyor
NICKNAME
Fred


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Thundersport GB Elite 600 8th
2016 Thundersport Aprilia RRV 450 (Missed 2 Rounds) 5th
2015 Thundersport Aprilia Rrv450 11th
2014 Ulster Moto3 Newcomers / Adelaide Masters Moto3 1st