Tom Fisher


NUMBER
45
TEAM
G & S Racing Kawasaki
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, September 11, 1987
HOMETOWN
Nottingham
OCCUPATION
Flexographic Printer
HOBBIES
Pitbiking, Trials And Any Bike Related Sport.
NICKNAME
Fishy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 National Superstock 1000
2012 National Superstock 600 10th
2010 National Superstock 600
2009 NG Road Racing Club 2nd