Sam Clarke


NUMBER
36
TEAM
Morello Racing Kawasaki
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Wednesday, March 6, 1996
HOMETOWN
Perth Western Australia
HOBBIES
Motocross Mountain Bike Pit Biking Traning And Mates
NICKNAME
Charkie


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000 Championship 23th