Rob Mcnealy


NUMBER
30
TEAM
Mcnealy Brown Ltd
MANUFACTURER
BMW
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Monday, August 1, 1983
HOMETOWN
Sittingbourne
OCCUPATION
Fabricator Welder
HOBBIES
Keeping Marine Fish
NICKNAME
Pd


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2011 MRO Power Bike Champion 1st