Ryan Gibson


NUMBER
19
TEAM
Ga Racing Motorsolve Car Repairs
MANUFACTURER
Suzuki
BORN
Sunday, August 14, 1994
HOMETOWN
Watford
OCCUPATION
Vehicle Technition
HOBBIES
Anything Bikes
NICKNAME
Gibbo


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 National Superstock 1000 Championship
2015 National Superstock 1000 Championship
2014 Hottrax Endurance
2013 Tsgb / Bemsee