Rick Dickinson


NUMBER
98
TEAM
Rick Dickinson
MANUFACTURER
BMW
BORN
Tuesday, March 21, 1978
HOMETOWN
London
OCCUPATION
Holiday Maker
HOBBIES
Russian Ballet
NICKNAME
Maverick


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000
2016 NO Limits ACU National Endurance